• Register

S5 Box

7-е классы
PDF Печать
Расписание 2017-2018 уч.год

Время

Понедельник

Вторник

Среда

Четверг

Пятница

1

08:00 - 08:45

Алгебра

 

3.5

Изобразительное искусство

 

1.33

Физическая культура



Музыка

 

4.7

История

 

3.27

2

09:00 - 09:45

Литература

 

2.29

Русский язык

 

2.29

Литература

 

2.29

Алгебра

 

3.5

География

 

4.8

3

10:00 - 10:45

Геометрия

 

3.5

Обществознание

 

3.27

Алгебра

 

3.5

Иностранный язык (английский)

1

/

2

3.19

3.20

Русский язык

 

2.29

4

11:05 - 11:50

Физическая культура



Иностранный язык (английский)

1

/

2

3.19

3.20

Русский язык

 

2.29

Физика

 

2.31

Физическая культура



5

12:05 - 12:50

Русский язык

 

2.29

Алгебра

 

3.5

География

 

4.8

Биология

 

3.32

Информатика

1

/

2

2.19

2.36

6

13:05 - 13:50

История

 

3.27

Физика

 

2.31

Технология

1

/

2

4.8.1

1.32

Геометрия

 

3.5

Иностранный язык (английский)

1

/

2

3.19

3.20

7

14:00 - 14:45

 

 

Технология

1

/

2

4.8.1

1.32

 

 

 

Время

Понедельник

Вторник

Среда

Четверг

Пятница

1

08:00 - 08:45

Алгебра

 

3.7

Обществознание

 

3.27

Русский язык

 

3.27

Изобразительное искусство

 

1.33

Алгебра

 

3.7

2

09:00 - 09:45

Физическая культура



Геометрия

 

3.7

Физическая культура



Русский язык

 

3.6

Геометрия

 

3.7

3

10:00 - 10:45

Физика

 

2.31

Алгебра

 

3.7

Алгебра

 

3.7

Биология

 

3.32

Физическая культура



4

11:05 - 11:50

Литература

 

3.29

География

 

4.8

Русский язык

 

3.27

Литература

 

3.6

Иностранный язык (английский)

1

/

2

3.19

3.20

5

12:05 - 12:50

Информатика

1

/

2

2.19

2.36

История

 

3.27

Иностранный язык (английский)

1

/

2

3.19

3.20

Музыка

 

4.7

История

 

3.27

6

13:05 - 13:50

Русский язык

 

3.29

Иностранный язык (английский)

1

/

2

3.19

3.20

География

 

4.8

Физика

 

2.31

Технология

1

/

2

4.8.1

1.32

7

14:00 - 14:45

 

 

 

 

Технология

1

/

2

4.8.1

1.32

 

Время

Понедельник

Вторник

Среда

Четверг

Пятница

1

08:00 - 08:45

Иностранный язык (английский)

1

/

2

3.19

3.20

Геометрия

 

3.7

Алгебра

 

3.7

Физика

 

2.31

Литература

 

3.10

2

09:00 - 09:45

Информатика

1

/

2

2.19

2.36

Обществознание

 

3.27

Биология

 

3.32

География

 

4.8

Физическая культура



3

10:00 - 10:45

Алгебра

 

3.7

Физика

 

2.31

Русский язык

 

3.10

История

 

3.27

География

 

4.8

4

11:05 - 11:50

История

 

3.27

Алгебра

 

3.7

Иностранный язык (английский)

1

/

2

3.19

3.20

Русский язык

 

3.10

Алгебра

 

3.7

5

12:05 - 12:50

Русский язык

 

3.10

Русский язык

 

3.10

Литература

 

3.10

Изобразительное искусство

 

1.33

Иностранный язык (английский)

1

/

2

3.19

3.20

6

13:05 - 13:50

Физическая культура



Технология

1

/

2

4.8.1

1.32

Физическая культура



Музыка

 

4.7

Геометрия

 

3.7

7

14:00 - 14:45

 

Технология

1

/

2

4.8.1

1.32

 

 

 

 
Проголосуй за наш сайт